2018

RELEASE FESTIVAL 2018
(RICHARD ASCHCROFT
JAMIROQUAI
THIEVERY CORPORATION
PAROV STELLAR, UB40)

ROCKWAVE FESTIVAL 2018
(ACCEPT, ALT-J
ARTIC MONKEYS
JUDAS PRIEST
IRON MAIDEN
SAXON, VOLBEAT)

SUMMER NOSTOS 2018
(ANIMAL COLLECTIVE
ΑΝΝΑ ΒΙΣΣΗ
STEREO NOVA
THE BARR BROTHERS +more)

CALEXICO
CHEMICAL BROTHERS
SCORPIONS
STING

TECHNOPOLIS GAZI 2018

Γ.ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΑΣ , Π.ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ
– ΠΛΑΤΕΙΑ ΝΕΡΟΥ
ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΒΕΓΙΑΣ
– ΠΛΑΤΕΙΑ ΝΕΡΟΥ

ΟΛΟΙ ΜΑΖΙ ΜΠΟΡΟΥΜΕ
- Γ.ΝΤΑΛΑΡΑΣ

ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
Θ.ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
– ΠΛΑΤΕΙΑ ΝΕΡΟΥ

2017

RELEASE FESTIVAL 2017
(ROYKSOPP
MODERAT
THIEVERY CORPORATION
ARCHIVE
MICHAEL KIWANUKA
etc)

ROCKWAVE 2017
(PLACEBO
SIVERT HOYEM
ROTTING CHRIST
EVANESCENCE
PARADISE LOST
ANATHEMA
EPICA
FAT WHITE FAMILY
etc)

SUMMER NOSTOS FESTIVAL 2017
TECHNOPOLIS GAZI FESTIVAL 2017

FOO FIGHTERS

ANTONIS REMOS – EROS RAMAZZOTTI

ΟΛΟΙ ΜΑΖΙ ΜΠΟΡΟΥΜΕ Δ.ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

2016

RELEASE ATHENS 2016
(PJ HARVEY
SIGUR ROS
SLOWDIVE
PAROV STELAR
BLACK ANGELS
BEIRUT
BRIAN JONESTOWN MASSACRE
DAUGHTER
etc)

ROCKWAVE 2016
(LANA DEL RAY
THE LAST SHADOW PUPPETS
DROPKICK MURPHYS
SUEDE
THE SUBWAYS
TURBONEGRO
etc)

SUMMER NOSTOS FESTIVAL 2016
TECHNOPOLIS GAZI FESTIVAL 2016

SCHOOLWAVE 2016

NATASA BOFILIOU PETRA THEATER
GIANNIS HAROULIS PETRA THEATER

2015

ROBBIE WILLIAMS
PRODIGY
BLACK LABEL SOCIETY
30S TO MARS
MANU CHAO
ΧΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ
ΜΠΟΦΙΛΙΟΥ
BLACK KEYS
BETH HART
BURGER PROJECT

2014

BOB DYLAN
MANU CHAO
JULIO IGLESIAS
LADY GAGA
PAROV STELAR
ANNA BΙΣΣΗ
ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΡΕΜΟΣ
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ
ROCKWAVE FESTIVAL
TECHNOPOLIS GAZI FESTIVAL
MIA XΩΡΑ ΜΙΑ ΦΩΝΗ ΟΑΚΑ
ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΛΥΡΙΚΗ ΣΚΗΝΗ ΚΑΛΙΜΑΡΜΑΡΟ

2013

ΜΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ‘’ΠΟΙΟΣ ΤΗ ΖΩΗ ΜΟΥ ‘’
ΆΛΚΗΣΤΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΨΑΛΤΗ
ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ

ROCKWAVE FESTIVAL 2013
(LANA DEL RAY
DEAD CAN DANCE
etc)

ROGER WATERS THE WALL
ΤΕΧΝΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΓΚΑΖΙ ΦΕΣΤΙΒΑΛ
SCORPIONS UNPLUGGED
ENTECHNO FESTIVAL
SVEN VATH

2012

ΆΛΚΗΣΤΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΨΑΛΤΗ
ROCKWAVE FESTIVAL 2012
ΆΛΚΗΣΤΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΨΑΛΤΗ
ROCKWAVE FESTIVAL 2012
ENORASI FESTIVAL 2012
WOMEX FESTIVAL THESSALONICA
ΤΕΧΝΟΠΟΛΙΣ ΓΚΑΖΙ ΦΕΣΤΙΒΑΛ
ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΡΜΑΡΟ
20 ΧΡΟΝΙΑ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ
ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΑΡΕΝΑ Α.ΡΕΜΟΣ – Σ. ΡΟΚΟΣ
PRODIGY
BUENA VISTA SOCIAL CLUB

2011

ROCKWAVE FESTIVAL 2011
EJECT FESTIVAL 2011
SCHOOLWAVE FESTIVAL 2011
SONISPHERE FESTIVAL
ROXETTE
ROGER WATERS
ΠΥΞ ΛΑΞ
ΑΛΚΗΣΤΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΨΑΛΤΗ
ΜΟΒΥ
NICK CAVE
JUDAS PRIEST
DEEP PURPLE
DREAM THEATER
30 SECONDS TO MARS
ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΑΡΕΝΑ Α.ΒΙΣΣΗ
SUEDE

2010

ROCKWAVE FESTIVAL 2010
EJECT FESTIVAL 2010
SYNCH FESTIVAL
AEROSMITH
RIHANNA
CRANBERRIES
BILLY IDOL
JAMES
SCORPIONS
PRODIGY
JEAN MICHEL JARRE
RAMNSTEIN
OZZY OSBOURNE
METALLICA
PLACEBO
ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΑΡΕΝΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΒΙΣΣΗ
ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΨΑΛΤΗ
EMMA SHAPPLIN
BOB DYLAN
BOCCELI
TIESTO